ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13693402
nr 1369 3402
Carl-Henning Pedersen
(1913-2007), Danmark
Carl-Henning Pedersen (1913-2007), Denmark. Paris. Signed, numbered 96/150, dated 1983. Subject: 76x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Paris. Signerad, numrerad 96/150, daterad 1983. Motivet: 76x57 cm
Carl-Henning Pedersen, Danish painter, born 1913, dead 2007.
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 21 2020
at 18:35:36
21/12 16:48:04
Carl-Henning Pedersen
Read more about Carl-Henning Pedersen